The strength of Rotary lies in the diversity of the businesses and professions represented in the Club.

1945 Gordon H. Garret (d)
1946-47 Gordon H, Garret (d)
1947-48 Raymond Allington (d)
1948-49 H. Everett Ashby (d)
1949-50 Nelson Ackerly
1950-51 Herbert L. Corder (d)
1951-52 Clyde F. Boland (d)
1952-53 J. Heyward Furman, Jr.(d)
1953 George W. Bolinger (d)
1953-54 Paul Belknap (d)
1954-55 Frank Carpenter (d)
1955-56 William F. Dickey I
1956-57 X.0. (Buck) Bunch
1957-58 F.C. Ott (d)
1958-59 R.E. (Zip) Zipperer (Past District Governor)
1959-60 T.M. (Doc) Rhodes
1960-61 C.M. (Chuck) Lanford (d)
1961-62 Paul E. Zuerner (d)
1962-63 William Cooper (d)
1963-64 Eugene R. Ott (d)
1964-65 Edward F.Roberts
1965-66 Al Lukas (d) (d)
1966-67 John Henry (Past District Governor)
1967-68 M.M. McLennon (d)
1968-69 Pete B. Adams (d)
1969-70 Paul M. Harnick (d)
1970-71 William W.Walker (d)
1971-72 Quad Jones
1972-73 Harry Coyle
1966-67 John Henry (Past District Governor)
1967-68 M.M. McLennon (d)
1968-69 Pete B. Adams (d)
1969-70 Paul M. Harnick (d)
1970-71 William W.Walker (d)
1971-72 Quad Jones
1972-73 Harry Coyle
1973-74 Marion W. (Chief) Oliver
1974-75 Jay Mullen
1975-76 Burnet
1976-77 Dexter Bunch
1977-78 Bill Helmly
1978-79 Dick Fennessy
1979-80 Van Robinson
1980-81 Sol Kirshtein
1981-82 David Walters
1982-83 Tom Atchison
​1983-84 Phil Sawyer (Elected, did not serve)
1983-84 Wm.(Bud) Milligan, III
1984-85 Wm.G. (Bill) Tindall (d)
1985-86 Marty Boroughs
1986-87 David W.Bunch
1987-88 Thomas J. Martin (Past District Governor)
1988-89 W. Roe Gabriel
1989-90 Jimmy Milligan
1990-91 Claude Baldwin, III
1991-92 John L. Sikes
1992-93 A. Preston lrby, Jr.
1993-94 C. Ronald Coward
1994-95 Hal Salisbury
1995-96 Donald Stone
1996-97 Bob Parks
1997-98 Rich Farrell
1998-99 Jerry Smeltzer
1999-00 Mary Thomley
2000-01 Mike Giles
2001-02 David E. Kirshtein
2002-03 Robert W. “Bob” Trenor
2003-04 Daniel “Danny” F. Kassis
2004-05 Charles S. Bernstein
2005-06 Thomas M. McTighe
2006-07 Joe Shady
2007-08 John Snowden
2008-09 Keith Rumrill
2009-10 Dottie Karst
2010-11 Eileen Chepenik
2011-12 Karl Repik
2012-13 Hank Kemp
2013-14 Melonea Locklair-Merek
2014-2015 Jeremy Ross
2015-2016 Leon Rudick
2016-2017 James Beltz
2017-2018 PJ Johnson
2018-2019 Kevin Isaac